Live: Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — BAN 198/6 (42 Overs) England vs Australia — Odds 1.95 / 1.90 IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai — Odds 2.10 Mo***n won ৳56,000 (Football Betting) La Liga: Real Madrid vs Barcelona — Odds 2.25 Bet Now: Premier League 14 Matches Live Live: Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — BAN 198/6 (42 Overs) England vs Australia — Odds 1.95 / 1.90 IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai — Odds 2.10 Mo***n won ৳56,000 (Football Betting) La Liga: Real Madrid vs Barcelona — Odds 2.25 Bet Now: Premier League 14 Matches Live
Live Betting Active

KB888 Sports Betting — From Cricket to Football, Your Go-To Destination for Winning at the Best Odds

Enjoy live and pre-match betting across 30+ sports on Bangladesh's most trusted betting platform. Get odds first for every Bangladesh national team match and withdraw fast via bKash.

kb888
30+
Sports Markets
10,000+
Monthly Matches
98%
Payout Rate
5 Minutes
Fast Withdrawal

Live & Upcoming Matches

Bet Now — Real-Time Odds Updating Live

Cricket Football Tennis Basketball Kabaddi Badminton All Sports
Cricket · T20I LIVE
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS 🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
Bangladesh1.85
Draw4.50
Sri Lanka2.10
Live — Over 42
Cricket · IPL LIVE
🟡 Mumbai Indians VS 🟡 Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai2.10
Draw—
Chennai1.78
2nd Innings Underway
Football · Premier League Tonight at 11:00 PM
⚽ Man City VS ⚽ Arsenal
Man City1.70
Draw3.80
Arsenal2.35
Today 23:00 BDT
Football · La Liga Tomorrow
⚽ Real Madrid VS ⚽ Barcelona
Real2.00
Draw3.60
Barca2.25
Tomorrow 22:00 BDT
Cricket · Test Live (Day 3)
🏏 England VS 🏏 Australia
England2.40
Draw2.80
Australia1.95
Day 3 in Progress
Tennis · ATP LIVE
🎾 Djokovic VS 🎾 Alcaraz
Djokovic1.65
Set—
Alcaraz2.20
2nd Set in Progress

What Makes KB888 Sports Betting Different?

When it comes to online Sports Betting in Bangladesh KB888-always comes up first. The reason is simple — this platform was built with Bangladeshi users in mind. Our passion for cricket is fully reflected in KB888: odds for every Bangladesh national team international match update faster than anywhere else, live scores are available in real time, and ball-by-ball betting markets stay open throughout.

KB888 isn't just about cricket — it also offers an extensive football betting selection. From the English Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, and Bundesliga to the Champions League, every top-tier match comes with thousands of betting markets. Beyond match results, you'll find half-time scores, both teams to score, corner counts, first goalscorer, and much more — a variety you won't find anywhere else.

KB888 consistently offers competitive odds. We regularly benchmark against other platforms in the market to ensure our return rates stay at the top. Betting on the same match at KB888 gives you an average of 3–5% better chances of winning, thanks to our industry-low margins.

kb888

Your Betting Style, Your Choice

Bet Your Way, Win Your Way at KB888

Live Betting

Odds update in real time as the match unfolds. Bet at the right moment and go home with a big win.

Pre-Match Betting

Analyze before the match starts and place your bet early. Good research pays off with better returns on pre-match bets.

Parlay Betting

Bet on multiple matches at once. Win them all and take home a massive payout at multiplied odds.

Season Betting

Who will lift the trophy this season? Place your bet early and collect the highest returns when it's all over.

Current Odds for Popular Matches

Match Tournament Team 1 Draw Team 2
BAN vs SL T20I Series 1.85 4.50 2.10
Man City vs Arsenal Premier League 1.70 3.80 2.35
Real vs Barca La Liga 2.00 3.60 2.25
Mumbai vs Chennai IPL 2.10 — 1.78
Eng vs Aus Test Series 2.40 2.80 1.95

Odds are updating every minute. Make sure to check the latest odds before placing your bet.

kb888

Why KB888 Sports Betting Stands Apart

First with the Odds

Markets on KB888 open 48 hours before kick-off. Bet early for the best value.

Cash Out

Cash out your winnings before the final whistle. Cut your risk and lock in a guaranteed return.

Detailed Statistics

Team form, head-to-head records, pitch reports — you'll find all the insights you need in kb888's analysis section.

A Full Experience on Mobile

KB888 works seamlessly on the app and mobile browser alike. Bet anytime, anywhere.

Safe & Secure

Every bet and transaction is encrypted. Your data and funds are completely secure at KB888.

Betting Bonus

100% bonus on your first Sports Bet, 15% cricket cashback — rewards every day you bet.

How to Bet on KB888?

Get started in just four steps and taste your first win on day one

1
Register

Open a free account at KB888. All you need is a mobile number and email — takes just 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Start depositing from as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

3
Choose a Match

Go to the Sports Betting section. Pick your match and odds, then add them to your bet slip.

4
Win & Withdraw

Win and your reward is added to your balance automatically after the match. Withdraw to bKash in as little as 5 minutes.

kb888

Live Betting — The Most Thrilling Experience

Live betting is a completely different experience from standard pre-match betting. kb888's mobile live betting interface is designed so you can make instant decisions as the action unfolds. When Bangladesh has scored 150 runs for 2 wickets at 40 overs, the odds may have already shifted — and placing the right bet at that exact moment could lead to a big win.

KB888's live betting features ball-by-ball cricket markets. Micro-betting options — like how many runs the next ball will score, whether a wicket will fall, or if there'll be a wide in the next over — have become hugely popular. In football, markets like whether a goal will be scored in the next 10 minutes or which team gets the next corner make KB888's live betting truly stand out.

The key to success in live betting is quick decisions and accurate information. KB888's Analysis Head to this section for in-depth stats, team form analysis, and expert tips to sharpen your betting decisions. Pair knowledge with confidence — that's the KB888 philosophy.

New to Sports Betting? No worries. KB888's Bangla interface and 24/7 Bangla support team are with you every step of the way — from placing your first bet to making a withdrawal. Got a question? Just reach out via live chat and you'll get a response in an average of 2 minutes.

Sports Betting Welcome Bonus — Up to ৳10,000 (100%)

Your first deposit on KB888 Sports Betting is matched 100% in bonus funds — up to ৳10,000. On top of that, enjoy 15% cashback on cricket bets every week and free bet insurance on your first 5 bets. Simple terms, guaranteed rewards.

Frequently Asked Questions

Your Sports Betting Questions Answered

Yes, KB888 is licensed by an international gaming authority. The license number is verifiable at the bottom of the website. All transactions are protected by 256-bit SSL encryption, and user funds are held in a secure account separate from the company's operational funds. An independent third-party auditor certifies game fairness on a quarterly basis. Millions of users in Bangladesh transact seamlessly every day — and that trust speaks for itself.

Your winnings are credited to your KB888 wallet as soon as the match ends. Once you submit a withdrawal request, funds typically arrive via bKash or Nagad within 3–5 minutes — up to 30 minutes during peak hours. Bank transfers take 2–6 hours. Completing KYC verification speeds up the withdrawal process. The minimum withdrawal is ৳200, and there's no maximum limit for Gold-tier VIP members and above.

Place Your First Bet on KB888 Today

Register, deposit, and claim your 100% Welcome Bonus — then bet on the team you love.

বাংলা